Ask a question

Recessed Top Mount Hardware Kit

This kit includes: - 2 ea. 5/16-18 x 1-3/4" S.S. Hex-head Bolt - 4 ea. 5/16 x 7/8 S.S. Flat Washer - 2 ea. 5/16-18 S.S. Hex Nut - 2 ea. 5/16 S.S. Lock Washer You need one kit for each mounting bracket.
top-mount-hardware-kit
Characters written: